04:00 委內杯
弗龍特拉 弗龍特拉
6 - 1
烏勒納 烏勒納
04:00 委內杯
安佐阿特吉 安佐阿特吉
0 - 0
新埃斯帕塔體育 新埃斯帕塔體育
04:00 委內杯
豐達西翁 豐達西翁
0 - 0
玻利瓦爾SC 玻利瓦爾SC
04:00 委內杯
圖積蘭奴斯 圖積蘭奴斯
0 - 0
獵鷹英雄 獵鷹英雄
04:00 委內杯
波多港 波多港
0 - 0
拉克魯茲競技 拉克魯茲競技
04:00 巴青錦
米內羅競技青年隊 米內羅競技青年隊
0 - 0
克魯塞羅青年隊 克魯塞羅青年隊
04:00 巴青錦
桑托斯青年隊 桑托斯青年隊
0 - 0
巴伊亞青年隊 巴伊亞青年隊
04:00 巴青錦
科林蒂安青年隊 科林蒂安青年隊
0 - 0
圣保羅青年隊 圣保羅青年隊
04:00 厄乙
CD獨立青年 CD獨立青年
2 - 0
北萊昂內斯俱樂部 北萊昂內斯俱樂部
04:00 巴青錦
巴拉納競技青年隊 巴拉納競技青年隊
0 - 0
博塔弗戈RJ青年隊 博塔弗戈RJ青年隊
04:00 厄乙
查卡里塔斯SC 查卡里塔斯SC
0 - 2
瓜拉塞奧 瓜拉塞奧
04:00 厄乙
圣安東尼奧(ECU) 圣安東尼奧(ECU)
0 - 0
曼塔 曼塔
04:00 厄乙
十月九日 十月九日
2 - 0
CD瓦爾加斯托雷斯 CD瓦爾加斯托雷斯
04:00 厄乙
庫尼布洛FC 庫尼布洛FC
0 - 0
瓜亞基爾城 瓜亞基爾城
04:00 烏拉甲
波士頓河 波士頓河
0 - 0
塞路 塞路
04:00 烏拉甲
米拉瑪米斯奧尼斯隊 米拉瑪米斯奧尼斯隊
0 - 0
達努比奧 達努比奧
04:00 烏拉甲
佩納羅爾 佩納羅爾
0 - 0
馬爾多納多 馬爾多納多
04:00 烏拉甲
芬斯 芬斯
0 - 0
烏拉圭河床 烏拉圭河床
04:00 美乙2
布萊克羅克 布萊克羅克
0 - 0
波士頓閃電 波士頓閃電
04:00 巴女乙
JC女足 JC女足
0 - 0
EC巴伊亞女足 EC巴伊亞女足
04:00 巴女乙
混合EC女足 混合EC女足
0 - 0
3B亞馬孫女足 3B亞馬孫女足
04:00 巴女乙
巴拉納競技女足 巴拉納競技女足
0 - 0
累西腓體育女足 累西腓體育女足
04:00 冰島丁
斯馬里 斯馬里
1 - 3
禾德米達沙爾 禾德米達沙爾
04:00 烏拉甲
防衛者體育蒙得維的亞 防衛者體育蒙得維的亞
0 - 0
蒙得維的亞流浪者 蒙得維的亞流浪者
04:00 烏拉甲
烏拉圭民族 烏拉圭民族
0 - 0
羅姆帕拉青年 羅姆帕拉青年
04:00 厄瓜女甲
利加女足 利加女足
1 - 1
北萊昂斯女足 北萊昂斯女足
05:00 美女超
圣克羅伊SC女足 圣克羅伊SC女足
1 - 0
曼卡托女足 曼卡托女足
05:00 巴西丙
托姆本斯 托姆本斯
0 - 0
塞卡西亞斯 塞卡西亞斯
05:10 美超
邁阿密獅隊 邁阿密獅隊
1 - 1
那不勒斯聯合 那不勒斯聯合
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多爾 厄瓜多爾
0 - 0
牙買加 牙買加
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
馬斯里 馬斯里
00:00 立陶乙
特拉凱 特拉凱
VS
FK海王星克萊佩達 FK海王星克萊佩達
00:00 南非聯杯
贊比亞 贊比亞
VS
肯尼亞 肯尼亞
00:00 球會友誼
蒂克韋什 蒂克韋什
VS
羅拉匹 羅拉匹
00:00 愛沙杯
塔林弗洛拉二隊 塔林弗洛拉二隊
VS
拉格里 拉格里
00:00 球會友誼
別爾斯科 別爾斯科
VS
臺基 臺基
00:00 球會友誼
VFB茨文考 VFB茨文考
VS
萊比錫火車頭 萊比錫火車頭
00:00 挪威U19
基沙U19 基沙U19
VS
羅倫斯固克U19 羅倫斯固克U19
00:00 約女聯
納賽爾女足 納賽爾女足
VS
活賽恩女足 活賽恩女足
00:00 芬丙
基斯特 基斯特
VS
科什奈斯FF 科什奈斯FF
00:15 芬丙
亞特蘭蒂斯FC 亞特蘭蒂斯FC
VS
普林西比 普林西比
01:00 WNBA
達拉斯飛翼 達拉斯飛翼
VS
明尼蘇達山貓 明尼蘇達山貓
01:00 挪超
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
VS
漢坎 漢坎
01:00 瑞典女超
皮特奧女足 皮特奧女足
VS
AIK索爾納女足 AIK索爾納女足
01:00 瑞典甲
泰比 泰比
VS
卡爾堡斯 卡爾堡斯
01:00 瑞典甲
諾爾比 諾爾比
VS
盧恩斯基爾 盧恩斯基爾
01:00 球會友誼
奧德納爾 奧德納爾
VS
圣吉羅斯 圣吉羅斯
01:00 球會友誼
ASC09多特蒙德 ASC09多特蒙德
VS
維登貝魯克 維登貝魯克
01:00 利比亞超
班加西希拉爾 班加西希拉爾
VS
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
01:00 利比亞超
納沙班加西 納沙班加西
VS
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
01:00 利比亞超
瑪迪納體育 瑪迪納體育
VS
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
01:00 利籃聯
利比亞伊蒂哈德 利比亞伊蒂哈德
VS
麥地那隊 麥地那隊
01:00 芬丙
PPJ勞塔薩里 PPJ勞塔薩里
VS
羅威薩 羅威薩
01:00 芬丙
王牌 王牌
VS
譚柏勒恩 譚柏勒恩
01:00 芬丙
迪安學院 迪安學院
VS
埃斯波 埃斯波
01:15 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
安斯基德 安斯基德
冰島U20 冰島U20
VS
瑞典U20 瑞典U20
01:15 芬丙
圖倫泰斯圖 圖倫泰斯圖
VS
赫托 赫托
安道爾 安道爾
VS
馬耳他 馬耳他
00:00 南非聯杯
安哥拉 安哥拉
VS
納米比亞 納米比亞
00:00 白俄超
斯拉維亞莫茲里 斯拉維亞莫茲里
VS
戈梅利 戈梅利
00:00 芬乙
亞特蘭提斯B 亞特蘭提斯B
VS
奇芬 奇芬
00:00 埃及超
史莫哈 史莫哈
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 埃及超
開羅國民 開羅國民
VS
佩哈亞克 佩哈亞克
00:00 拉脫甲
薩爾杜斯里文 薩爾杜斯里文
VS
列加斯B隊 列加斯B隊
00:00 拉脫甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮爾斯 文茨皮爾斯
00:00 愛沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
卡里魯 卡里魯
00:00 愛沙甲
庫雷撒勒 庫雷撒勒
VS
派德 派德
00:00 俄青聯
羅斯托夫青年隊 羅斯托夫青年隊
VS
諾夫哥羅德青年隊 諾夫哥羅德青年隊
00:00 球會友誼
溫特圖爾 溫特圖爾
VS
瑞普斯威爾 瑞普斯威爾
00:00 球會友誼
奧地利克拉根福 奧地利克拉根福
VS
特賴巴赫 特賴巴赫
00:00 球會友誼
維茲 維茲
VS
格拉茨風暴 格拉茨風暴
00:00 球會友誼
維也納SC 維也納SC
VS
阿姆斯特頓 阿姆斯特頓
00:00 球會友誼
BFC維多利亞 BFC維多利亞
VS
SV塔斯馬尼亞柏林 SV塔斯馬尼亞柏林
00:00 球會友誼
里德 里德
VS
克盧日大學 克盧日大學
00:00 球會友誼
黑明根威斯特菲爾德 黑明根威斯特菲爾德
VS
漢諾威96 漢諾威96
00:00 球會友誼
天狼星 天狼星
VS
尤爾加登 尤爾加登
00:30 芬乙
云塔 云塔
VS
埃爾維斯B隊 埃爾維斯B隊
00:30 球會友誼
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
VS
盧巴赫圖斯 盧巴赫圖斯
00:30 球會友誼
TSG巴克南 TSG巴克南
VS
斯圖加特青年隊 斯圖加特青年隊
01:00 挪丙
奧斯賽登 奧斯賽登
VS
烏拉恩 烏拉恩
01:00 挪丙
維得比查 維得比查
VS
桑德菲杰B隊 桑德菲杰B隊
01:00 挪超
薩普斯堡 薩普斯堡
VS
博多格林特 博多格林特
01:00 芬超
奧盧 奧盧
VS
古比斯 古比斯
01:00 挪超
奧德格倫蘭 奧德格倫蘭
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
01:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
VS
海于格松 海于格松
01:00 挪超
布蘭 布蘭
VS
斯托姆加斯特 斯托姆加斯特
01:00 愛沙甲
帕爾努瓦普魯斯 帕爾努瓦普魯斯
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
01:00 瑞典乙
桑德維肯斯AIK 桑德維肯斯AIK
VS
法魯 法魯
00:00 歐洲杯
A2 A2
VS
B2 B2
00:00 法羅超
B36托爾斯港 B36托爾斯港
VS
史卡拉 史卡拉
00:00 埃及超
扎馬雷克 扎馬雷克
VS
瑟亞米卡 瑟亞米卡
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎達里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎達里
VS
El達克爾野 El達克爾野
00:00 芬乙
JS大力神 JS大力神
VS
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
00:00 芬超
拉赫蒂 拉赫蒂
VS
埃爾維斯 埃爾維斯
00:00 愛女聯
聯隊女足 聯隊女足
VS
斯萊戈流浪女足 斯萊戈流浪女足
00:00 冰島丙
卡里 卡里
VS
馬格尼 馬格尼
00:00 美獨聯
喬治亞雄獅 喬治亞雄獅
VS
馬里蘭山貓 馬里蘭山貓
00:00 拉脫甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮爾斯 文茨皮爾斯
00:00 法羅超
戈塔維京人 戈塔維京人
VS
EB斯特雷穆爾 EB斯特雷穆爾
00:00 芬女超
古比斯女足 古比斯女足
VS
阿蘭德女足 阿蘭德女足
00:00 歐洲杯
瑞士 瑞士
VS
B2 B2
00:00 智利女甲
埃弗頓德維納女足 埃弗頓德維納女足
VS
天主教大學女足 天主教大學女足
00:00 冰島乙
雷弗圖爾 雷弗圖爾
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
00:00 利籃聯
利比亞新月 利比亞新月
VS
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
00:00 球會友誼
地拉那游擊 地拉那游擊
VS
羅拉匹 羅拉匹
00:00 歐洲杯
瑞士 瑞士
VS
意大利 意大利
芬蘭U20 芬蘭U20
VS
瑞典U20 瑞典U20
00:15 塞利昂超
皇家共和黨人 皇家共和黨人
VS
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
00:15 塞利昂超
鉆石星塵 鉆石星塵
VS
盧瓦 FC 盧瓦 FC
00:15 塞利昂超
威爾伯福斯 威爾伯福斯
VS
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
00:15 塞利昂超
霍利法星 霍利法星
VS
卡洪拉FC 卡洪拉FC
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
VS
班塔爾FC 班塔爾FC
00:30 籃世杯U17
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
VS
意大利U17 意大利U17
00:30 智利杯
科其姆波 科其姆波
VS
洛斯安第斯納 洛斯安第斯納
00:30 智利杯
西班牙聯合 西班牙聯合
VS
里爾尤文圖德桑河 里爾尤文圖德桑河
00:30 約旦杯
胡塞因 胡塞因
VS
安曼團結 安曼團結
01:00 籃世杯U17
土耳其U17 土耳其U17
VS
新西蘭U17 新西蘭U17
01:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科騰 尤特斯科騰
VS
奧迪沃特 奧迪沃特
00:00 歐洲杯
C1 C1
VS
D3/E3/F3 D3/E3/F3
00:00 冰島甲
IR雷克雅未克 IR雷克雅未克
VS
托爾阿克雷里 托爾阿克雷里
00:00 冰島甲
IBV韋斯特曼納 IBV韋斯特曼納
VS
凱夫拉維克 凱夫拉維克
00:00 冰島甲
達爾維克 達爾維克
VS
雷克尼爾 雷克尼爾
00:00 拉脫甲
圖庫姆斯B隊 圖庫姆斯B隊
VS
JDFS艾爾貝茨 JDFS艾爾貝茨
00:00 冰島乙
雷弗圖爾 雷弗圖爾
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
00:00 埃及超
開羅國民 開羅國民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
00:00 歐洲杯
英格蘭 英格蘭
VS
D3/E3/F3 D3/E3/F3
00:30 籃世杯U17
新西蘭U17 新西蘭U17
VS
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
00:30 智利杯
埃弗頓VM 埃弗頓VM
VS
梅利普拉 梅利普拉
00:30 智利杯
特木科 特木科
VS
蒙特港 蒙特港
00:30 塞利昂超
博游騎兵 博游騎兵
VS
蘭博伊 蘭博伊
00:30 塞利昂超
東端獅 東端獅
VS
老愛德華時代 老愛德華時代
00:30 塞利昂超
布萊克浦 布萊克浦
VS
烏蘇拇之星 烏蘇拇之星
01:00 籃世杯U17
意大利U17 意大利U17
VS
土耳其U17 土耳其U17
01:00 WNBA
紐約自由人 紐約自由人
VS
亞特蘭大夢想 亞特蘭大夢想
01:00 美女職
哥譚女足 哥譚女足
VS
OL統治女足 OL統治女足
01:00 利比亞超
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
VS
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
01:00 利比亞超
納沙班加西 納沙班加西
VS
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
01:00 利比亞超
班加西希拉爾 班加西希拉爾
VS
瑪迪納體育 瑪迪納體育
01:00 白俄超
捷爾任斯克兵工廠 捷爾任斯克兵工廠
VS
納夫坦諾瓦洛克 納夫坦諾瓦洛克
01:10 阿乙
查卡里塔青年 查卡里塔青年
VS
費羅卡利 費羅卡利
01:30 立陶甲
黑格爾曼 黑格爾曼
VS
薩爾格里斯 薩爾格里斯
01:30 阿乙
薩蘭迪兵工廠 薩蘭迪兵工廠
VS
胡胡伊體操擊劍競技 胡胡伊體操擊劍競技
01:30 黎巴嫩聯
貝魯特星 貝魯特星
VS
貝魯特支持者 貝魯特支持者
02:00 加拿聯
多倫多獵鷹隊 多倫多獵鷹隊
VS
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 加拿聯
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
VS
團結隊 團結隊
02:00 巴丁
雷亞爾FC 雷亞爾FC
VS
倫多諾泊里斯 倫多諾泊里斯
02:00 阿乙
瑪倫 瑪倫
VS
阿馬格羅 阿馬格羅
00:00 歐洲杯
D2 D2
VS
E2 E2
00:00 立陶甲
希奧利艾 希奧利艾
VS
考諾薩基列斯 考諾薩基列斯
00:00 瑞典女超
AIK索爾納女足 AIK索爾納女足
VS
皮特奧女足 皮特奧女足
00:00 埃及超
馬斯里 馬斯里
VS
艾爾格納 艾爾格納
00:00 拉脫超
利耶帕亞 利耶帕亞
VS
里加足球學院 里加足球學院
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
開羅國民 開羅國民
00:00 歐洲杯
法國 法國
VS
E2 E2
00:00 歐洲杯
法國 法國
VS
比利時 比利時
01:00 瑞典甲
卡爾斯塔德 卡爾斯塔德
VS
派提亞 派提亞
01:00 俄乙
巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU
VS
沃洛格達戴拿模 沃洛格達戴拿模
02:00 巴圣杯
歐斯蒂 歐斯蒂
VS
尤文圖斯SP 尤文圖斯SP
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韋斯文尼查女足 IBV韋斯文尼查女足
VS
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
02:10 阿乙曼特
薩卡茲斯帕斯 薩卡茲斯帕斯
VS
齊奧內斯交流會 齊奧內斯交流會
02:30 巴拉乙
克萊西亞萊斯競技 克萊西亞萊斯競技
VS
費納多 費納多
02:45 北愛女超
林菲爾德女足 林菲爾德女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特爾女足 米德尤尼斯特爾女足
03:00 歐洲杯
F1 F1
VS
A3/B3/C3 A3/B3/C3
03:00 歐洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
A3/B3/C3 A3/B3/C3
03:00 加拿職
HFX流浪者 HFX流浪者
VS
騎兵隊 騎兵隊
03:00 歐洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
斯洛文尼亞 斯洛文尼亞
03:15 冰女甲
格林達維克女足 格林達維克女足
VS
塞爾福斯女足 塞爾福斯女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿費查爾丁女足 阿費查爾丁女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
VS
阿簡尼斯女足 阿簡尼斯女足
03:15 冰島超
維京古 維京古
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
04:00 美乙2
海岸聯幻影 海岸聯幻影
VS
布萊克羅克 布萊克羅克
04:45 巴拉乙
獨立FBC 獨立FBC
VS
恩卡納西翁 恩卡納西翁
05:00 美乙2
邁阿密AC 邁阿密AC
VS
阿斯泰斯 阿斯泰斯
06:00 巴西乙
桑托斯 桑托斯
VS
沙佩科恩斯 沙佩科恩斯
06:30 巴丁
迪??ɡL MG 迪??ɡL MG
VS
沙瑞拉 沙瑞拉
06:35 阿乙
埃斯卡拉達 埃斯卡拉達
VS
基爾梅斯 基爾梅斯
06:40 哥倫甲
卡塔赫納科薩里奧斯 卡塔赫納科薩里奧斯
VS
諾特動力 諾特動力
00:00 歐洲杯
E1 E1
VS
A3/B3/C3/D3 A3/B3/C3/D3
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 歐洲杯
羅馬尼亞 羅馬尼亞
VS
A3/B3/C3/D3 A3/B3/C3/D3
00:00 歐洲杯
羅馬尼亞 羅馬尼亞
VS
荷蘭 荷蘭
01:00 籃世杯U17
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
VS
土耳其U17 土耳其U17
01:00 籃世杯U17
新西蘭U17 新西蘭U17
VS
意大利U17 意大利U17
01:00 拉脫超
奧達里加 奧達里加
VS
格洛比納 格洛比納
01:00 瑞典杯
安吉爾霍姆斯 安吉爾霍姆斯
VS
托納斯 托納斯
01:00 冰女甲
FHL女足 FHL女足
VS
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
02:00 奧男資格
斯洛文尼亞 斯洛文尼亞
VS
克羅地亞 克羅地亞
02:00 冰女超
斯塔爾南女足 斯塔爾南女足
VS
凱夫拉維克女足 凱夫拉維克女足
02:00 冰女超
貝雷達比歷克女足 貝雷達比歷克女足
VS
廷達斯托爾女足 廷達斯托爾女足
02:00 冰女超
瓦魯爾女足 瓦魯爾女足
VS
圖羅杜爾女足 圖羅杜爾女足
02:30 奧男資格
黎巴嫩 黎巴嫩
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 歐洲杯
D1 D1
VS
F2 F2
03:00 歐洲杯
奧地利 奧地利
VS
F2 F2
03:00 歐洲杯
奧地利 奧地利
VS
土耳其 土耳其
05:30 奧男資格
意大利 意大利
VS
巴林 巴林
05:30 巴西乙
戈亞斯 戈亞斯
VS
米內羅美洲 米內羅美洲
07:00 WNBA
紐約自由人 紐約自由人
VS
明尼蘇達山貓 明尼蘇達山貓
07:00 WNBA
亞特蘭大夢想 亞特蘭大夢想
VS
芝加哥天空 芝加哥天空
07:00 巴西乙
諾瓦里桑蒂諾 諾瓦里桑蒂諾
VS
米拉索 米拉索
07:05 哥倫甲
西瑪羅雷斯 西瑪羅雷斯
VS
加勒比風暴島 加勒比風暴島
08:00 阿籃聯
費羅卡利 費羅卡利
VS
薩拉特籃球 薩拉特籃球
08:30 奧男資格
墨西哥 墨西哥
VS
立陶宛 立陶宛
09:00 美洲杯
哥斯達黎加 哥斯達黎加
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥倫比亞 哥倫比亞
09:05 哥倫甲
巴蘭基利亞鐵塔 巴蘭基利亞鐵塔
VS
布卡拉曼 布卡拉曼
09:30 WNBA
拉斯維加斯王牌 拉斯維加斯王牌
VS
印第安納狂熱 印第安納狂熱
00:00 愛沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
諾米聯 諾米聯
00:00 埃及超
瑟亞米卡 瑟亞米卡
VS
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
00:00 芬乙
ops奧魯 ops奧魯
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 芬乙
OLS奧盧 OLS奧盧
VS
維夫克 維夫克
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亞克 佩哈亞克
VS
扎馬雷克 扎馬雷克
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
查普斯B隊 查普斯B隊
00:00 芬乙
SJK阿卡泰米阿B隊 SJK阿卡泰米阿B隊
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 芬乙
洪卡 洪卡
VS
圖爾庫國際B隊 圖爾庫國際B隊
00:00 芬乙
瓦亞科斯基 瓦亞科斯基
VS
克魯比04 克魯比04
01:00 挪超
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
VS
特羅姆瑟 特羅姆瑟
01:00 愛沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
庫雷撒勒 庫雷撒勒
01:00 瑞典杯
哥塔赫莫斯 哥塔赫莫斯
VS
IK高首德 IK高首德
01:00 利比亞超
納沙班加西 納沙班加西
VS
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
01:00 利比亞超
阿斯威利 阿斯威利
VS
班加西希拉爾 班加西希拉爾
01:00 利比亞超
班加西阿赫利 班加西阿赫利
VS
瑪迪納體育 瑪迪納體育
02:00 奧男資格
多米尼加共和國 多米尼加共和國
VS
希臘 希臘
02:00 冰島乙
熱特爾胡金 熱特爾胡金
VS
雷弗圖爾 雷弗圖爾
02:00 法羅超
史卡拉 史卡拉
VS
B68托夫蒂爾 B68托夫蒂爾
02:00 巴丁
馬拉卡納 馬拉卡納
VS
塞阿仁斯競技 塞阿仁斯競技
02:00 冰女超
索爾阿克雷里女足 索爾阿克雷里女足
VS
哈夫納夫約杜爾女足 哈夫納夫約杜爾女足
02:00 冰女超
費基亞女足 費基亞女足
VS
維京古女足 維京古女足
02:30 奧男資格
西班牙 西班牙
VS
安哥拉 安哥拉
03:00 意女籃
法米拉女籃 法米拉女籃
VS
威尼斯雷耶女籃 威尼斯雷耶女籃
03:15 冰島乙
艾格爾 艾格爾
VS
塞爾福斯 塞爾福斯
03:15 冰島乙
KFG加達巴爾 KFG加達巴爾
VS
雷尼爾 雷尼爾
03:15 冰島乙
胡薩維克 胡薩維克
VS
弗查達比德萊克尼爾 弗查達比德萊克尼爾
03:15 冰島乙
科瑪庫爾 科瑪庫爾
VS
奧拉夫斯維克維京 奧拉夫斯維克維京
03:15 冰島乙
豪卡爾 豪卡爾
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
04:00 美乙
勞頓聯 勞頓聯
VS
哈特福德競技 哈特福德競技
04:00 美乙
新墨西哥聯 新墨西哥聯
VS
奧蘭治縣藍調 奧蘭治縣藍調
09:00 美洲杯
A1 A1
VS
B2 B2
17:15 澳維甲
伊斯特恩獅隊 伊斯特恩獅隊
VS
本特利綠茵 本特利綠茵
18:30 澳昆超
羅切達爾流浪 羅切達爾流浪
VS
黃金海岸聯 黃金海岸聯
20:30 馬維超
向前流浪者 向前流浪者
VS
莫亞萊軍營 莫亞萊軍營
00:00 歐洲杯
第4場1/8決賽勝者 第4場1/8決賽勝者
VS
第2場1/8決賽勝者 第2場1/8決賽勝者
03:00 歐洲杯
第6場1/8決賽勝者 第6場1/8決賽勝者
VS
第5場1/8決賽勝者 第5場1/8決賽勝者
09:00 美洲杯
B1 B1
VS
A2 A2
14:30 澳威超
萊卡特老虎 萊卡特老虎
VS
薩瑟蘭鯊魚 薩瑟蘭鯊魚
16:00 韓K3聯
始興市民 始興市民
VS
楊平 楊平
21:00 瑞典超
埃爾夫斯堡 埃爾夫斯堡
VS
布洛馬波卡納 布洛馬波卡納
21:00 瑞典超
米亞爾比 米亞爾比
VS
天狼星 天狼星
22:00 俄乙
卡緬斯克沙赫京斯基 卡緬斯克沙赫京斯基
VS
比奧洛格 比奧洛格
查看更多比賽